Taggies from Preshie GONGZHU lol.

very pretty.

anyway. i m here to do the taggies from preshie gongzhu. something to get my mood off yesterday's event.

this is gonna be long. prepare for it .lol.

Rules of the game:

A) People who have been tagged must write their answers on their blogs & replace any question that they dislike with a new question formulated by themselves.

B) Tag people to do this quiz & those who are tagged cannot refuse. These people must state who they were tagged by & cannot tag the person whom they were tagged by. Continue this game by sending it to other people.[fuck this rule.]

Ok, Lets start:

#1. If your lover betrayed you, what will your reaction be?
... ... ...

#2. If you can have a dream to come true, what would it be?
its like a wishes thing isnt it? it will not come true.

#3. What will your dream wedding be like?
elegant and simple i guess.

#4. Are you confused as to what lies ahead of you?
used to be sure. damn sure. but now...slightly blur.

#5. What’s your ideal lover like?
the one i choose will be the ideal one.

#6. Which is more blessed, loving someone or being loved by someone?
Being loved...and returnin the love. so its both ways.

#7. How long do you intend to wait for someone you really love?
dont know.....depends on how much he's worth....in terms of person not value LOL

#8. If the person you secretly like is already attached, what would you do?

#9. Is there anything that has made you unhappy these days?
jus last night. read blog.

#10.Who makes your day?
family. RP family.

#11. Is being tagged fun?
not really, when you are tired

#12. How do you see yourself in ten years time?
still me, but older and having a good career...and maybe a good boyfriend/husband

#13. Who are currently the most important people to you?
Rp family.

#14. What kind of person do you think the person who tagged you is?
lol. my gongzhu? cute. hahaha

#15. Would you rather be single & rich or married but poor?
single and rich. imagine if i m poor, married AND MISERABLE, what kind of live would that be?

#16. What is the first thing you do every morning?
on my hp and go back to slp till my mom comes.

#17. Would you give all in a relationship?
depends on how much the person is worth and how the response is like from the person.

#18. If you fall in love with two people simultaneously, who would you pick?
=.= will never happen.

#19. What type of friends do you like?
check out my RP family. they are ideal already.

#20. What type of friends do you dislike?
i will not make friends with ppl i dislike. IN YOUR FACE.

some questions can jus be so annoyin?? i need someone to actually cheer me up =.= laughin and word wars arent gonna help.


Popular Posts