Saturday, July 31, 2010

stupid. stupid. stupid.

Photobucket



random picture. rofl. short hair, i can hash.

fui.

not really in a mood to blog even though i've finish editting all my NUS pictures.

alot of pretty girls and handsome guys luh. but. not my type ba. hur.

==

anyway. went dinner with suying and davin today.
sankyuu girlfriend for treating me~~~ love you muacks muacks hurhur~~~

after that met up with Ren and his bassist 83 hurhur. was going to watch their game, but overrun with scandal's side, so jus went for a short drink session with them. NON-ALCOHOLIC. HAHAHA
damn funny talkin to them both luh =w=b

after that reached home around 12 odd /0/ hoseh~ hahaha

==

in lieu with my title.

sometimes i jus realise. alot of things i could have avoid.
alot of things that i know i should not do, cos i will get irritated by the results in the end.
but i ended up doing alot of things anyway.
this is one of those days.

i really feel like jus burying my face into the pillow and scream until i have no voice.

it is REALLY irritating.

and no. lol. i m not talkin about the $35 cab fare for today even though i was pissed off by it at the start.sibei sian.

No comments: